Redirecting to mobile view. Please click here if redirection does not work.
Loading...

Time

 
6:00
Fighting Fit
Zone 3
Kristie Field
06:00 - 06:45
ABT Pump
Zone 2
Jade O'Callaghan
06:00 - 06:30
Spin & Trim
Zone 3
April Hawser
06:30 - 07:00
HIIT Blitz
Zone 2
Jade O'Callaghan
06:00 - 06:45
Met Burn
Zone 2
Jade O'Callaghan
06:00 - 06:30
Spin & Trim
Zone 3
April Hawser
06:30 - 07:00
Tight & Toned
Zone 2
Jade O'Callaghan
06:00 - 06:45
7:00
ABT Pump
Zone 2
Kieren Parata
07:30 - 08:00
8:00
Creche
Creche
08:30 - 12:00
Creche
Creche
08:30 - 12:00
Creche
Creche
08:30 - 12:00
Creche
Creche
08:30 - 12:00
Creche
Creche
08:30 - 12:00
Spin & Trim
Zone 3
April Hawser
08:00 - 08:30
Creche
Creche
08:00 - 11:00
Met Burn
Zone 2
April Hawser
08:30 - 09:00
9:00
Spin & Trim
Zone 3
Leonie Auld
09:00 - 09:30
Tight & Toned
Zone 2
Leonie Auld
09:30 - 10:15
Met Burn
Zone 2
Sonja Overstone
09:00 - 09:30
Spin & Trim
Zone 3
Chloe Purcell
09:30 - 10:00
ABT Pump
Zone 2
Jade O'Callaghan
09:00 - 09:30
Fighting Fit
Zone 3
Sonja Overstone
09:30 - 10:15
Met Burn
Zone 2
Sonja Overstone
09:00 - 09:30
Tight & Toned
Zone 2
Kieren Parata
09:30 - 10:15
ABT Pump
Zone 2
Leonie Auld
09:00 - 09:30
Fighting Fit
Zone 3
Leonie Auld
09:30 - 10:15
Yoga
Zone 2
Lindsay Carroll
09:00 - 10:00
Yoga
Zone 2
Monique Dobson
09:00 - 10:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
ABT Pump
Zone 2
Sonja Overstone
17:30 - 18:00
Met Burn
Zone 2
Sonja Overstone
17:30 - 18:00
ABT Pump
Zone 2
Kristie Field
17:30 - 18:00
Spin & Trim
Zone 3
Sophie Spooner
17:30 - 18:00
18:00
Yoga (Vinyasa Flow)
Zone 2
Lindsay Carroll
18:00 - 19:00
Fighting Fit
Zone 3
Sophie Spooner
18:00 - 18:45
HIIT Blitz
Zone 2
Kristie Field
18:00 - 18:45
Yoga
Zone 2
Lindsay Carroll
18:00 - 19:00
Fighting Fit
Zone 3
Kristie Field
18:00 - 18:45
Tight & Toned
Zone 2
Sophie Spooner
18:00 - 18:45
Fighting Fit
Zone 3
Kristie Field
06:00 - 06:45
Creche
Creche
08:30 - 12:00
Spin & Trim
Zone 3
Leonie Auld
09:00 - 09:30
Tight & Toned
Zone 2
Leonie Auld
09:30 - 10:15
ABT Pump
Zone 2
Sonja Overstone
17:30 - 18:00
Yoga (Vinyasa Flow)
Zone 2
Lindsay Carroll
18:00 - 19:00
Fighting Fit
Zone 3
Sophie Spooner
18:00 - 18:45
ABT Pump
Zone 2
Jade O'Callaghan
06:00 - 06:30
Spin & Trim
Zone 3
April Hawser
06:30 - 07:00
Creche
Creche
08:30 - 12:00
Met Burn
Zone 2
Sonja Overstone
09:00 - 09:30
Spin & Trim
Zone 3
Chloe Purcell
09:30 - 10:00
Met Burn
Zone 2
Sonja Overstone
17:30 - 18:00
HIIT Blitz
Zone 2
Kristie Field
18:00 - 18:45
HIIT Blitz
Zone 2
Jade O'Callaghan
06:00 - 06:45
Creche
Creche
08:30 - 12:00
ABT Pump
Zone 2
Jade O'Callaghan
09:00 - 09:30
Fighting Fit
Zone 3
Sonja Overstone
09:30 - 10:15
ABT Pump
Zone 2
Kristie Field
17:30 - 18:00
Yoga
Zone 2
Lindsay Carroll
18:00 - 19:00
Fighting Fit
Zone 3
Kristie Field
18:00 - 18:45
Met Burn
Zone 2
Jade O'Callaghan
06:00 - 06:30
Spin & Trim
Zone 3
April Hawser
06:30 - 07:00
Creche
Creche
08:30 - 12:00
Met Burn
Zone 2
Sonja Overstone
09:00 - 09:30
Tight & Toned
Zone 2
Kieren Parata
09:30 - 10:15
Spin & Trim
Zone 3
Sophie Spooner
17:30 - 18:00
Tight & Toned
Zone 2
Sophie Spooner
18:00 - 18:45
Tight & Toned
Zone 2
Jade O'Callaghan
06:00 - 06:45
Creche
Creche
08:30 - 12:00
ABT Pump
Zone 2
Leonie Auld
09:00 - 09:30
Fighting Fit
Zone 3
Leonie Auld
09:30 - 10:15
ABT Pump
Zone 2
Kieren Parata
07:30 - 08:00
Spin & Trim
Zone 3
April Hawser
08:00 - 08:30
Creche
Creche
08:00 - 11:00
Met Burn
Zone 2
April Hawser
08:30 - 09:00
Yoga
Zone 2
Lindsay Carroll
09:00 - 10:00
Yoga
Zone 2
Monique Dobson
09:00 - 10:00

Membership Software by

GYMMASTER